Resultados das partidas

Brasil 3x1 Croacia
Sao Paulo12 de junho de 2014 17:00
Mexico 1x0 Camaroes
Natal13 de junho de 2014 13:00
Brasil 0x0 Mexico
Fortaleza17 de junho de 2014 16:00
Camaroes 0x4 Croacia
Manaus18 de junho de 2014 18:00
Camaroes  x  Brasil
Brasilia23 de junho de 2014 17:00
Croacia  x  Mexico
Recife23 de junho de 2014 17:00
Espanha 1x5 Holanda
Salvador13 de junho de 2014 16:00
Chile 3x1 Australia
Cuiaba13 de junho de 2014 18:00
Australia 2x3 Holanda
Porto Alegre18 de junho de 2014 13:00
Espanha 0x2 Chile
Rio de Janeiro18 de junho de 2014 16:00
Australia  x  Espanha
Curitiba23 de junho de 2014 13:00
Holanda  x  Chile
Sao Paulo23 de junho de 2014 13:00
Colombia 3x0 Grecia
Belo Horizonte14 de junho de 2014 13:00
Costa do Marfim 2x1 Japão
Recife14 de junho de 2014 22:00
Colombia 2x1 Costa do Marfim
Brasilia19 de junho de 2014 13:00
Japão 0x0 Grecia
Natal19 de junho de 2014 19:00
Japão  x  Colombia
Cuiaba24 de junho de 2014 16:00
Grecia  x  Costa do Marfim
Fortaleza24 de junho de 2014 17:00
Uruguai 1x3 Costa Rica
Fortaleza14 de junho de 2014 16:00
Inglaterra 1x2 Italia
Manaus14 de junho de 2014 18:00
Uruguai 2x1 Inglaterra
Sao Paulo19 de junho de 2014 16:00
Italia 0x1 Costa Rica
Recife20 de junho de 2014 13:00
Italia  x  Uruguai
Natal24 de junho de 2014 13:00
Costa Rica  x  Inglaterra
Belo Horizonte24 de junho de 2014 13:00
Suica 2x1 Equador
Brasilia15 de junho de 2014 13:00
Franca 3x0 Honduras
Porto Alegre15 de junho de 2014 16:00
Suica 2x5 Franca
Salvador20 de junho de 2014 16:00
Honduras 1x2 Equador
Curitiba20 de junho de 2014 19:00
Honduras  x  Suica
Manaus25 de junho de 2014 16:00
Equador  x  Franca
Rio de Janeiro25 de junho de 2014 17:00
Argentina 2x1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Rio de Janeiro15 de junho de 2014 19:00
Irã 0x0 Nigeria
Curitiba16 de junho de 2014 16:00
Argentina 1x0 Irã
Belo Horizonte21 de junho de 2014 13:00
Nigeria 1x0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Cuiaba21 de junho de 2014 18:00
Nigeria  x  Argentina
Porto Alegre25 de junho de 2014 13:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina  x  Irã
Salvador25 de junho de 2014 13:00
Alemanha 4x0 Portugal
Salvador16 de junho de 2014 13:00
Gana 1x2 Estados Unidos
Natal16 de junho de 2014 19:00
Alemanha 2x2 Gana
Fortaleza21 de junho de 2014 16:00
Estados Unidos  x  Portugal
Manaus22 de junho de 2014 18:00
Estados Unidos  x  Alemanha
Recife26 de junho de 2014 13:00
Portugal  x  Gana
Brasilia26 de junho de 2014 13:00
Belgica 2x1 Argelia
Belo Horizonte17 de junho de 2014 13:00
Russia 1x1 Coreia do Sul
Cuiaba17 de junho de 2014 18:00
Belgica 1x0 Russia
Rio de Janeiro22 de junho de 2014 13:00
Coreia do Sul  x  Argelia
Porto Alegre22 de junho de 2014 16:00
Coreia do Sul  x  Belgica
Sao Paulo26 de junho de 2014 17:00
Argelia  x  Russia
Curitiba26 de junho de 2014 17:00
Winner Group A  x  Second Group B
Belo Horizonte28 de junho de 2014 13:00
Winner Group C  x  Second Group D
Rio de Janeiro28 de junho de 2014 17:00
Winner Group B  x  Second Group A
Fortaleza29 de junho de 2014 13:00
Winner Group D  x  Second Group C
Recife29 de junho de 2014 17:00
Winner Group E  x  Second Group F
Brasilia30 de junho de 2014 13:00
Winner Group G  x  Second Group H
Porto Alegre30 de junho de 2014 17:00
Winner Group F  x  Second Group E
Sao Paulo1 de julho de 2014 13:00
Winner Group H  x  Second Group G
Salvador1 de julho de 2014 17:00
Winner Match 53  x  Winner Match 54
Rio de Janeiro4 de julho de 2014 13:00
Winner Match 49  x  Winner Match 50
Fortaleza4 de julho de 2014 17:00
Winner Match 55  x  Winner Match 56
Brasilia5 de julho de 2014 13:00
Winner Match 51  x  Winner Match 52
Salvador5 de julho de 2014 17:00
Winner Match 57  x  Winner Match 58
Belo Horizonte8 de julho de 2014 17:00
Winner Match 59  x  Winner Match 60
Sao Paulo9 de julho de 2014 17:00
Loser Match 61  x  Loser Match 62
Brasilia12 de julho de 2014 17:00
Brasil  x  Argentina
Rio de Janeiro13 de julho de 2014 16:00